Помогите пожалуйста сделать задание по английскому!!! Disagree with Helen 1... I cleaned my teeth at five o"clock in the morning. 2... I thanked Mother after breakfast 3.... I helped my father to wash up 4....I helped my mother to wash up 5.... I cleaned the house 6..... I wanted to help Mum 7....I played chess with my mother 8..... I watched television at six o"clock in the morning 9.... I lived in Africa.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-06T08:32:54+00:00



1.No she didn't, she didn't clean her teeth at five o'clock in the morning.

2.No she didn't, she didn't thank her mother after breakfast.

3. No she didn't, she didn't help her father to wash up.

4. No she didn't, she didn't help her mother to wash up.

5. No she didn't, she didn't clean the house.

6. No she didn't, she didn't want to help her Mum.

7. No she didn't, she didn't play chess with her mother.

8. No she didn't, she didn't watch television at six o'clock in the morning

9. No she didn't, she didn't live in Africa.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-06T08:38:33+00:00



No, you didn't clean your teeth at five o'clock in the morning.

No, you didn't thank your mother after breakfast.

No, you didn't help your  father to wash up.

No you didn't help your mother to wash up.

No, you didn't clean the house.

No, you didn't want to help your  Mum.

No, you didn't play chess with your mother.

No,  you didn't watch television at six o'clock in the morning

No, you  didn't live in Africa.