Помогите перевести на английский, только не переводчиком, пожаалуйста.

"Это личные качества человека. Они проявляются в поступках, действиях, общении. Доброта, отзывчивость, искренность, надежность, интеллектуальность - этими качествами обладает любой человек."

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-05T23:58:07+04:00

it's amusing personalities of people. i's showesns in actions, acts,communicatoins. goodness,kidness ,probity,intelect- this amusing personaleties have everyone.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-06T08:32:33+04:00

These are personal qualities of the person. They are shown in acts, actions, communication. Kindness, responsiveness, sincerity, reliability, intellectuality - these qualities possesses any person."