Перепишите текст В ПРОШЕДШЕМ ВРЕМЕНИ. Помогите!

On monday we have five lessons. The fist lesson is Russian. At this lesson we write a dictation and do some exercises. Nick goes to the blackboard, He answers well and gets a five. Pete does not get a five because he does not know his lesson. After the second lesson I go to the canteen. I eat a sandwich and drink a cup of tea. I do not drink milk. After school I do not go home at once.I go to the library and change my books. Then I go home.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T18:43:47+00:00
...we had...
...was Russian
At that lesson we wrote...and did...
Nick went...
Me answered well and got..
Pete didn't get...he didn't know..
....I went to the...
I ate...and drank..
I didn't drink milk
I didn't go home..
I went to the...and changed...
Then I went home
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-03-05T18:44:58+00:00

On monday we had five lessons. The fist lesson was Russian. At this lesson we wrote a dictation and did  some exercises. Nick went to the blackboard, He answered well and got a five. Pete did not get a five because he did  not know his lesson. After the second lesson I went  to the canteen. I ate a sandwich and drank a cup of tea. I did not drink milk. After school I did not go home at once.I went to the library and change my books. Then I went home.