Закончить или вставить нужные слова,я не поняла особо задание срочно помогите на завтра

1 Astana is the capital_____________Kazakhstan.

2 I started school____________the age of seven.

3 Nine years__________ciasses are compulsary.

4 Our school year usually begins_____________the first____________September.

5 _______________ the first of September we get acquainted___________our teachers.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-05T17:07:49+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T20:45:39+00:00

1   Astana is the capital of Kazakhstan.

2   I started school at  the age of seven.

3   Nine years of classes are compulsory.

4   Our school year usually begins on the first of September.

5   On  the first of September we get acquainted with our teachers.