перевидите как будет пол второго,двенадцать пятнадцать ,семь часов пятнадцать, двенадцать часов сорок пять минут,девять часов сорок пять минут.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T21:12:06+04:00

 it is a half past one

it is a  quarter past twelve

it is a  quarter past seven

it is a quarter to one

it is a quarter to ten

2013-03-06T02:18:02+04:00

1.30 - It's half past one.

12.15 - It's a quarter past twelve.

7.15 - It's a quarter past seven.

12.45 - It's a quarter to one.

9.45 - It's a quarter to ten.