СРОЧНО, ПОЖАЛУСТА, НАПИШИТЕ,КТО-НИБУДЬ, ОЧЕНЬ НАДО, БУДУ ОЧЕНЬ БЛАГОДАРНА!Я УЖЕ 40 РАЗ ЭТО ЗАДАНИЕ ПОСЫЛАЮ, НАПИШИТЕ КТО-НИБУДЬ! КТО, ЧТО СМОЖЕТ!

Написать на английском языке 5-9 предложений о доме моей мечты, что в него должно входить, интерьер и т.д

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-05T16:56:07+00:00

In my house of dream i want huge bed, because i like too sleep a lot.Also i want an robot to bring me breakfast in bed.I want my house to be big.Very big.I want to have 20 beds in it so if my friends come they will have some place to sleep.I want an playing center so i can play sports.For example volleyball.Also in this room i want an vending machine (машина раздающая кока колу и другие газированые напитки).So in case i can dring after a good play.I want my house to be an big pineapple just like in sponge bob cartoons. Also i want it to be paint in orange because this is my favourite colour.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T17:06:15+00:00

My dream house. I you wanted to have the house is very beautiful! AND furniture yellow color. What would it be 6 rooms. Hall,living room,entrance hall,bedroom of parents, my room. my room would look like this:bed,a table for the fact that I was doing homework,and балкон.и I would still like what this house was near to the school.