Скажи,что это не так и задай общий вопрос.

1.Ann is at school.

2.She has got many balls

3.She wants to dance

4.They like to roller-skate

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T15:46:34+04:00

1. Ann is not at school. Is Ann at school?

2. She has not got many balls. Has she got many balls?

3. She doesn't want to dance. Does she want to dance?

4. They don't like to roller-skate. Do they like to roller-skate.

2013-03-05T16:01:30+04:00

1. Ann isn`t at school. Is Ann at school?

2. She hasn`t got many balls. Has she got many balls?

3. She doesn`t wants to dance. Does she want to dance?

4. They don`t like to roller-skate. Do they like to roller - skate?