сставить предложения 5 утведительных 5 отрецательных в продшедшем времени

помагите пожалуйсто

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-05T12:37:39+04:00



1. Yesterday evening I went shopping with my mother.

2. I saw my friend at the party last week.

3. I was in Moscow 2 years ago.

4. I finished school almost 5 years ago.

5. I was busy yesterday, I played chess with my father.

 

 

1. I didn't visit my grandparents last month.

2. She didn't want to help me with my test when I asked her.

3. My little sister didn't want to go bed yesterday.

4. They didn't go to that party last week.

5. I didn't go to the seaside last summer.

 

2013-03-05T12:43:40+04:00



-Yesterday he went to work by car- Yesterday he didn't go by car

-My brother bought a new car last week- My brother didn't buy a new car last week

-The accident happened last Sunday afternoon- The accident didn't happen last Sunday afternoon

-The lesson started at eight o'clock- The lesson didn't start at 8

-Eric won the gold medal- Eric didn't win the gold medal