Допоможіть перекласти питальну форму на англійську мову

Що ти робиш вранці? Що ти робиш на уроках англійської мови? Що ти бачиш на вулиці? Що ти робиш увечері? Коли ти встаєш? Коли ти йдеш до школи? Коли ти обідаєш? Коли ти дивишся телевізор? Куди ти йдеш після сніданку? Куди ти йдеш після уроків? Де ти живеш?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-04T23:11:46+04:00

What do you do in the morning?

What are you doing for English lessons?

What you see on the street? What do you do at night?

When you get up?

When you go to school?

When you have dinner?

When you look TV?

Where are you going after breakfast?

Where are you going after school?

Where do you live?

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-04T23:13:55+04:00

What are you doing in the morning?What are you doing on english lessons?

What are you see on the yard?What are you doing at night.When are you wake up?When are you go to school?When are you have a dinner?When are you watching TV?Where are you going after breakfest?Where are you go after lessons?

Where are you live?