Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-04T22:42:32+04:00

Я пошел в театр со своими одноклассниками. Но театр, как известно, начинается с вешалки. Мы долго выкладывали вещи в гардероб. Потом тихо вошли в зал, потому что представление уже началось. Это представление прошло для нас незаметно. Нам очень понравилось.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-04T23:12:44+04:00

I am a great theatre –goer. I love theatre very much. I try to see the most interesting performances that are on at our theatres.  I usually go to the evening performance and I try to buy tickets in advanced.  I like to have  good seats in the stalls or in the dress-circle.  From these seats one gets a good view of the stage. I am fond of ballet.  My favorite ballet is “ The Swan Lake” . It has a long run and is always a great success with the public. Everything is magnificent there  - the music and the dancing. The leading part dancers are brilliant beyond all doubts, and when the final curtains falls, they receive many curtains calls.