напишите плиз 7-10 предложений про любимого исполнителя ( типо в каком жанре работает, какие у него песни)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-04T22:30:14+04:00

I love the singer whose name is Taylor Swift. She is also song-writer. She started to pursue a career in country music when she was 14 years old. She is well-known person in show-bussiness virtue to her songs in country style, especially the song 'Mean'. This song has an amicable lyrics and soulful music. I dare to say that she is very talanted girl and has an unique voice. 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-04T22:32:07+04:00

My favorite singer Kurt Cobain. He was born in America. His style-grunge. He founded the band Nirvana and his friend in 1986. Their first song "Smells Like Teen Spirit." They have released six albums, the most popular of them, "Nevermind." They also have a 10 collections. Group, unfortunately, lasted until 1994.