напишите 10 вопросов на тему как я провел лето.Пожалуйста срочно надо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-04T14:41:02+00:00

Where did you spend this summer?

How did you spend this summer?

Where did you go this summer?

With whom did you go there?

What did you see there?

Did you like it?

Did you travel a lot?

Why did you trave there?

Did you read books on summer holidays?

Did you swim a lot?

2013-03-04T15:16:38+00:00

My summer holidays were very good.I spent it with my family and friends.I visited many cities and beautiful places. It was very funny. No one of my days were boring everyday i had fun more than before.There are many beautiful cities in my country si i didnt go abroad this year. So i liked it vey much.