Помогите пожалуйста!!!

Match the sentences

1. If people protect nature ................

2. If he is not well tomorrow .............

3. If she comes here now .............

4. You will miss the bus ..............

5. If we destroy the Amazon forest .............

6. Your plants won 't grow well ..........

a. ......... he will not deliver his lectures.

b. .......... if you don 't water them.

c. .......... life will be happier.

d. .......... I'll tell her something.

e. .......... if you don't hurry.

f. .......... life will be more difficult.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-03T16:21:17+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-03T16:22:12+00:00