Найдите ошибки в предложениях...Пожалуйста очень срочно


THE ARE USUALLY WEARING COATS IN WINTER
She is wear a beautiful dress now
She usually wear gloves in winter
Do you wearing a red shirt now?

What are you usually doing on Sunday?
What do you do now?
Why does he reading now&
The weather is bad today, is it?
They are in the box,arent there?
There are shoes in the box,arent they?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-03T13:20:57+00:00

we  WEAR COATS IN WINTER

She is wearing a beautiful dress now

She usually wears gloves in winter

Are you wearing a red shirt  now?

What do you usually do on Sunday?

What are you doing now?

Why is he reading now&

The weather is bad today, is not it?

They are in the box,arent they?

There is shoes  in the box, is not they?

 

2013-03-03T13:21:51+00:00

1.the=they
2.wear=wearing
3.wear=wears
4.Do=ARE
5.WHAT DO YOU USUALLY DO ON SUNDAY?
6.DO=ARE,DO=DOING
7.WHAT IS HE READING NOW?
8.,ISN'T IT?
9THERE=THEY
10.THEY=THERE