напиши время которое показыают часы на английском.
1)17:30
2)8:15
3)10:40
4)3:10

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-03T09:43:29+00:00

1.It's half past five.

2.It's a quarter past eight.

3.It's twenty minutes to eleven.

4.It's ten minutes past three.

  • Участник Знаний
2013-03-03T10:19:11+00:00

1) It's half past five.

2) It's a quarter past eight.

3) It's twenty minutes to eleven.It's forty minutes past ten.

4) It's ten minutes past three.