Задайте вопрос к выделенным словам:

1, We have our practical classes on chemistry in a chemical lab.

2. Victor uses scales for weighing substances.

3. the students record the yield at the end of a reaction

4.A pharmaceutist mixes substances and obtain mixtures.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-03T10:01:53+04:00

1, Where do we have our practical classes on chemistry?

2. What does Victor use for weighing substances?

3. Where do the students record the yield?

4. Who mixes substances and obtains mixtures?

2013-03-03T10:28:39+04:00

1. Where do we have our practical classes?

2. What does Victor use for weighing substances?

3. Where do the students record anything?

4. Who mixes substances and obtains mixtures?