Помогиите!Напишите мини-сочинение по английскому на тему : что нужно делать чтобы защиттить планету от загрязнений примерно 8-10 предложений 7класс

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-02T16:42:38+00:00

Чтобы защитить нашу планету под названием " ЗЕМЛЯ",    и как больше  заниматся экологией природы,  меньше взрывов на земле и  самое главное  нужно  жить в мире со всякой нейзвестной нами вещей.  для того что бы была  магнитные поля от этих как там метеоритов и астеройдов.  как сказал известный физик  энштейн " нужно много работать что бы достичь  усановленной нами цели"  эти слова  я запомню на всю эизнь.

                                                        Перевод

To protect our planet called "Earth", and as more engaged in environmental nature, smaller explosions on the ground and the most important thing to live in peace with all things we neyzvestnoy. for the fact that there was a magnetic field from these meteorites and how there asteroydov. As famous physicist Einstein, "you have to work to achieve that goal we usanovlennoy"

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-02T16:51:37+00:00

Each person probably want to walk through the empty streets, breathe the fresh air. Nekton but wants it to be engaged, who likes to walk on ulytse where scattered bags for food? I think we should do a better environment. What can be engaged to improve the environment of our planet?
You can pick up trash, plant trees and flowers. After all, plants clean the air of vuglekislogo gas.
That's such a small thing, you can strengthen and protect our planet!