переведите плиз на английский зараннее спасибо

Людям во все времена было свойственно делиться на группировки, союзы, партии. Молодежь, является частью человечества и, соответственно, тоже группируется по интересам. Каких только молодежных направлений и течений не существует в современном мире. Снято уже достаточно фильмов, вышло немало телепередач, главными героями которых являются представители различных молодежных формирований.

С началом нового века ситуация несколько изменилась, молодежь предпочитает тусоваться по-другому. Яркая реклама городских клубов, казино и дискотек манит молодые души. Впрочем, стычки между молодежными группами происходят порой и в стенах этих заведений. Часто происходят драки на стадионах, во время или по окончании футбольных матчей. В Европе футбольные фанаты уже давно пользуются дурной славой. Особенно страдают города, где проходят чемпионаты. Разбушевавшиеся подростки устраивают потасовки по всему городу, вступают в стычки с полицией, громят витрины магазинов. При большом скоплении молодежи правоохранительные органы всегда начеку, ведь небольшой конфликт может быстро перерасти в массовое побоище.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-02T19:43:30+04:00

People at all times was characteristic divided by factions, unions, parties. Youth is a part of humanity and, therefore, also grouped by interest. All kinds of youth trends and tendencies do not exist in the modern world. Taken already films, came many TV shows, the main characters who are representatives of various youth groups.
Since the beginning of the new century, the situation has changed, young people prefer to hang out in a different way. Bright advertising city clubs, casinos and discos attracts young souls. However, clashes between youth groups are sometimes in the walls of these institutions. Frequent fights in stadiums during or after football matches. In Europe, soccer fans have long been a notorious reputation. Particularly affected city, where the championships. Teens organize fights raging across the city, clashed with police, smashing shop windows. A large gathering of young law enforcement agencies are always on the alert, because a small conflict can quickly escalate into mass slaughter.
Вроде так  

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-02T20:19:19+04:00

People at all times was characteristic divided by factions, unions, parties. Youth is a part of humanity and, therefore, also grouped by interest. All kinds of youth trends and tendencies do not exist in the modern world. Taken already films, came many TV shows, the main characters who are representatives of various youth groups.

Since the beginning of the new century, the situation has changed, young people prefer to hang out in a different way. Bright advertising city clubs, casinos and discos attracts young souls. However, clashes between youth groups are sometimes in the walls of these institutions. Frequent fights in stadiums during or after football matches. In Europe, soccer fans have long been a notorious reputation. Particularly affected city, where the championships. Teens organize fights raging across the city, clashed with police, smashing shop windows. A large gathering of young law enforcement agencies are always on the alert, because a small conflict can quickly escalate into mass slaughter.