Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-01T08:19:19+04:00

If we compare the biography of the popular TV presenters, it becomes obvious, that each of us has his way into the profession. TV meticulously selects the best, and the right to get on the air must be earned.

For the first you will have a minimum of 2-3 years to work at a TV in any capacity. Ivan Demidov, for example, was a lighting Alexey Пиманов came on TV видеоинженером, then got a second degree in journalism at Moscow state University им.М.В. Lomonosov Moscow state University. Now he is not only the program "Man and law" and "the Kremlin,9", but also the General Director of TV company «Ostankino». I don't think those people were just lucky. They were able to achieve a goal.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-01T17:52:44+04:00

Евгений Ваганович Петросян — советский и российский артист эстрады,писатель-юморист и телеведущий. В  представлениях артист выступает не только как главный исполнитель монологов, но и как режиссёр-постановщик. Спектакли имели большой зрительский успех и были высоко оценены прессой. Петросяну удаётся расширить жанровые рамки традиционного театра миниатюр, где использовались, как правило, только монологи, фельетоны, сценки и моносценки. Артист использовал и музыкальные пародии, и веселые жанровые песенки, и эстрадную клоунаду, и синхробуффонаду, и всевозможные интермедии, где актёры действовали от собственного лица, нередко подшучивая над главным артистом.В 1979 году образован Театр эстрадных миниатюр Петросяна.С 1988 года является ведущим артистом и художественным руководителем «Московского концертного ансамбля эстрадных миниатюр»

 

На английском:

Evgeny Vaganovich Petrosyan — the Soviet and Russian performer, the comic writer and the TV host. In representations the actor acts not only as the chief performer of monologues, but also as the director director. Performances made big spectator success and were highly appreciated by the press. Petrosyan manages to expand a genre framework of traditional theater of miniatures where monologues, feuilletons, sketches and monosketches were used, as a rule, only. The actor used both musical parodies, and cheerful genre songs, and a variety clownery, and синхробуффонаду, and various interludes where actors acted from own person, quite often playing a trick on the chief actor. In 1979 the Theatre of variety miniatures of Petrosyan is educated. Since 1988 is the leading actor and the art director of "The Moscow concert ensemble of variety miniatures"