перевести в косвенную речь

1.angela said:"im too late today"

2.mark said:"I'll take some medicine."

3.It's too cold to go skiing,"-said father.

4.The boy said:"My grandfather works in this hospital."

5."I ran away and swam across the river,"-said john.
все уже зделал только этот английский остался,заранее спасибо)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T18:49:01+00:00

1.Angela said that she was too late that day.

2.Mark said that he would take medicine.

3.Father said that it was too cold to go skiing.

4.The boy said that his grandfather worked in that hospital.

5.John siad that he had run away swum across the river.

  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-28T21:32:41+00:00

1. Angela said that she was too late that day.

2. Mark said that he would take mediсice.

3. Father said that it was too cold to go skiing.

4. The boy said that his grandfather worked in that hospital.

5. John said that he had run away swum across the river.