письмо другу на английском.

Dear___________

It s great here in London. I have already___________________________________________________ Tomorrow__________________________________________________________ See you soon, _________________________

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T17:06:48+00:00

Dear Tony,

it's great here in London. I have already been near Big Ban. Tomorrow I'am going to the "Believe it or not" museum. I heard it is a great museum.

See you soon, Irina

2013-02-28T17:07:22+00:00
Dear John. I have already seen the whole city. Tomorrow I'm coming to you. See you soon.