пять предложений на английском "что делать чтобы быть здоровым"

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T17:02:16+00:00

Our health is very important for us. We must have an active lifestyle. An active lifestyle is a healthy lifestyle. Every day we shuold do morning exercises. Also we should have a healthy food. 

2013-02-28T17:04:12+00:00
What should we do to be healthy?
We should be in Tonus.we should run everyday,should eat only natural products and juices. People should go to the gym and make some exercises:)