помгите мне составить вопросы!!!

1)school,Were,at,they,yesterday?

2)summer,mountains,he,last,Was,the,in?

3)last,the,in,month,park,Was,he?

4)in,Grean Britain,Were,last,they,year?

5)you,in,Were,Moscow,ago,a,week?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T21:00:52+04:00

Were they at school yesterday?

Was he the mountains in summer?

Was he the park in last mont?

were they  in ......Britan last year?

Were you in a MoskoWweek ago?

удачи)

2013-02-28T21:06:31+04:00

1) Were they at  school yesterday?

2) Was he in the mountains last summer?

3) Was he in the park last month?

4) Were they   in Grean Britain last year?

5) Were you in Moscow a week ago?