вставить предлоги где нужно

....Tuesday weusualy get up rather early

He never gors to school ....car.

Our classes are over ....half past two.

What happend ...him///Friday&

This school is famous....its scholl museum.

There are many subjects...the timetable.

Bill is never Late...school.

Will you join...me&

He never laughs...children

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-28T14:01:03+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
  • Alike
  • середнячок
2013-02-28T14:14:08+00:00

1 - ON

2 - BY

3 - AT

4 - TO HIM ON FRIDAY

5 - FOR

6 - IN

7 - TO

8 -   Ничего!!!!!

9 - AT