пожалуйста,нужно маленькое письмо по английскому срочно! Заранеее спасибо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-28T17:34:30+04:00

1. Знать правила орфографии англ. яз и стараться им следовать

 

1) Оно должно содержать приветствие

 

2) Основную часть

 

3) Заключительную часть

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T17:38:57+04:00

Sleep is food for the brain. During sleep, important body functions and brain activity happens. Sleeping little can be hurmful. You can look bad, feel bad and you work poorly. If you don't sleep enough, you may find it difficult to get along with your family and friends and get bad marks at school.