not necessary for camping.

must be taken by each person

can be shared)))))разделите какие слова к чему относиться.......вот с этими словами

torch
umbrella
pyjamas
maps
tin-opener
hair dryer
gas stove
food and drink
warm clothes
alarm clock
sleeping bag
tent

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-28T17:01:41+04:00

Интересное задание, потому что тут не всё однозначно, кто знает, может фонарь никому не нужен в походе :)

Я бы вот так распределила.

 

Not necessary for camping: hair dryer, gas stove, alarm clock.

Must be taken by each person: torch, umbrella, pyjamas, maps, tin-opener, food and drink, warm clothes, sleeping bag, tent.

2013-02-28T17:02:27+04:00

not necessary for camping: pyjamas, hair dryer, gas stove, alarm clock

must be taken by each person: umbrella, warm clothes, alarm clock

can be shared: torch, umbrella, maps, tin-opener, hair dryer, gas stove, food and drink, tent