Придумать Расказ о моем день рождении я родился 7 апреля на моем день рождение мы кушаем играем в компьютер ходим на улицу мне дарят компьютерные игры деньги(все надо сформулировать и составить разказ)помогитее

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-27T21:21:03+04:00

I was born April 7 on my Birth day we Kush computer hodym Word on the street of giving me computer games Money

2013-02-27T21:34:37+04:00

I was born on 7 april. On my birthday we always have a selebrait dish, play at the computer game, walk on the street. But most I love to get gifts if this a computer game or money. On my birthday party I invited all my good friends so we have a good time.