Помогите плиз СРОЧНО,нужно в правильном порядке поставить слова в can for permission 1.open / I / can / presents /my? 2.we / play / in the garden / football / can ?

3.can / our / we / tomorrow / tidy / rooms ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-27T19:55:30+04:00

1)Can i open my present?

2)Can we play football in the garden?

3)Can we tomorrowm tidy our rooms?

2013-02-27T21:11:42+04:00
Can I open my present? Can we play football in the garden? Can we tidy our rooms tomorrow?