Напишите рецепт горячего бутерброда на английском.Пожалуйста.СРОЧНО!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-27T14:04:11+00:00

things you need:

1. bread (brown or white)

2. mayo

3. tuna fish

4. special electronic microwave

 

First step is to cut bread. you can use special bread for toasts. it will be easier. spread bread with mayo and put tuna fish. then put your sandwich to a microwave.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-27T14:05:08+00:00

                                                                   Hot sandwich recipes

 

Turkey and Cranberry Sandwiches are delicious, creamy, and full of flavor

 

Ingredients:

4 kaiser rolls, split 1/4 cup creamy mustard spread 4 thick slices cooked turkey 1/4 cup mayonnaise 4 slices Havarti cheese 1/2 cup whole berry cranberry sauce Preparation: Preheat oven to 350 degrees F. Spread bottom of rolls with mustard spread; add turkey. Top with mayonnaise. Add cheese, then cranberry sauce. Place tops of rolls on sauce to make sandwiches.Wrap sandwiches in foil. Bake 20-30 minutes until cheese is melted and sandwiches are hot. Serve immediately.