Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-27T13:21:30+00:00

I don't have any money.

I don't have computer.

I don't have big house with car, I just have a litlle flat.

I don't have IPhone, but I don't need it.

I don't have true friends and It's very sad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-27T16:55:34+00:00

I don't have to get up early in the morning. - Мне  не приходится вставать рано утром.

I don't have to do washing up. - Мне не приходится мыть посуду.

I don't have to bed at 10 p.m. Я не должен ложиться спать в 10 вечера

I don't have to learn poem by heart. - Мне  не приходится учить стихотворение наизусть.

I don't have to come to school in time. - Мне не нужно приходить в школу вовремя.