Помогите с Английским (исправьте ошибки)

I want tell for my sister. Her name is Olya. Her birthday is twelwe April. Her family is consist four man: her mum, dad, brother and she. They very friendly family. Her mum - housewife, dad - taxi driver, brother - builder. Olya clever and good-nature. Her eyes are blue, hair is straight and light skin. Olya is love music. She play for violin. Else she is love meedlework and read detektive . We share secrets, walk in the park together, trust each other. So I love and respect.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-26T19:56:54+04:00

I want tell for my sister. Her name is Olya. Her birthday is twelve April. Her family is consist four man: her mum, dad, brother and she. They very friendly family. Her mum - housewife, dad - taxi driver, brother - builder. Olya clever and good-nature. Her eyes are blue, hair is straight and light skin. Olya is love music. She play for violin. Else she is love needlework and read detective . We share secrets, walk in the park together, trust each other. So I love and respect.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-26T20:06:53+04:00
I want to tell to my sister(может здесь I want to talk with my sister,я не уверена).Her name is Olya.Her birthday in 20 April.Her family is consist of four people(man-это мужчина)her mum,dad,brother and she.They are very friendly family.Her mum is a housewife,dad is a taxi driver,brother is a builder.Olya is clever and a good girl.Her eyes are blue,hair is straight and she have a light skin.Olya loves music.She plays on the violin.She loves a meedlework and reads a detective.We are share the secrets ,walk in the park together and trust each other.So I love and respect her. Вроде так.