Переведите на английский язык. 1) Как тебя зовут? 2) Меня зовут Фред. 3) Где твой папа? 4) Мой папа в офисе. 5) Когда она бывает на улице. 6) Где твой дом?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-25T21:36:05+04:00

 1) What is your name? 2) My name is Fred. 3) Where's your dad? 4) My glish.dad's office. 5) When it happens on the street. 6) Where is your home?

2013-02-25T23:33:21+04:00

1) What is your name? 2) My name is Fred. 3) Where's your dad? 4) My dad's office. 5) When it happens on the street. 6) Where is your home?