Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-25T16:34:49+04:00

old, million,  modern, suburb, cafes, theatres, big wheel, the Circus,

  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-02-25T16:43:51+04:00

...........Is an old sity........

...........Two million people.........

The building is modern...........

.Troitskoye a big wheel.............

There are a lot of cafes.........

............sinemas and theatres............

There is a the Circus.........

...............there is a suburb............