Помогите! срочно! составьте предложения используя презент со словами: 1.just 2. yet 3. already 4. for 5. since 6. at the moment 7. many years 8. now 9. next week 10. all week

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-24T11:33:55+00:00

 hey hey i just met you

 and you dont know it yet
but i am wet already

and going to be for all day long
 i didn't have a girlfriend since 5 yo
 IM SO PISSED AT THE MOMENT
 I HOPE YOU GONNA BE SAD FOR MANY YEARS
 IM SO PISSED RIGHT NOW
 We are all going to the circus next week
We have been working hard all week.

прости за капс лок в некоторых местах 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-24T11:53:23+00:00

1."It's just a small tortoise!"-said mother to Ann

2. Have they come yet?

3.She's already done her homework

4.I have been studying English for 4 years.

5.She has stayed there ever since.

6.I am writing at the moment.

7. in the Space Institute for many years.

8.She is not sleeping now.

9. I'll go to the theatre next week.

10.the all week I get up at 7 o'clock in the morning