Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-24T11:40:02+00:00

open access, in the world, collection of books, interested in research,, collection of coins, private collec tion, paintings and antiquites, speciment

2013-02-24T13:29:27+00:00

открытый доступ-open access

по всему миру-in the world

хранилище книг- collection of books

с самого начала-from the star

заинтересованы в исследовании- interested in research

коллекция монет-collection of coins

частная коллекция-private collec tion

живопись и античность-paintings and antiquites

экземпляры- speciment