Перевести текст ,не через переводчик(промт,гугл и другие) .Грамматика должна быть нормальная.

В нашем кадетском корпусе существует три “типа” формы, которые мы носим в зависимости от случая (праздник, учения, строевая подготовка, или просто учёба).

Начнем с самой обычной нашей формы. Конечно же, это повседневная форма одежды. Она состоит из черной фуражки с алой выпушкой, алым кантом и белым чехлом, рубашки кремового цвета с короткими рукавами, брюк черного цвета с алыми лампасами, ремня поясного белого цвета и туфлей черного цвета.

Вторая по частоте использования - это полевая форма одежды. Мы носим её во время строевой или огневой подготовки, а также когда заступаем в наряд. Она состоит из фуражки полевой, майки, куртки, брюк камуфлированных, ремня черного цвета, шеврона, фальш погона с буквой «К», ботинок черных с высокими берцами.

Недалеко ушла и парадная форма одежды. Её мы одеваем на парады, подготовку к ним, а также на праздники, связанные с нашим кадетским корпусом. В нее входят фуражка черного цвета с алой выпушкой, алым околышем и белым чехлом, белая гимнастерка, ремень поясной черного цвета, перчатки белые, брюки черного цвета с алыми лампасами (шириной 2 см.), ботинки черного цвета.

Мне очень нравится моя форма и я слежу за её чистотой и порядком, чтобы подавать всем пример. Я горжусь тем, что ношу её

Если сомневаетесь в правильности какого-то военного термина,то после него в скобках напишите что сомневаетесь

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-23T14:23:45+04:00

There are 3 types of uniform in our military school, which depend on the occasions - celebration,tactical exercise,drill or studying.

Let's start from our ordinary uniform.of course, it is our everyday type of cloth. It consists of black service cap with scarlet piping,scarlet edging and  white cover, crem - coloured shirt with short sleeves, black trousers with scarlet stripes, white belt and black shoes.

The second frequently used uniform  is our field type of cloth. We wear it during our trainings, fiery trainings and also when we have our duty details. It consists of field service cap, undershirt, jacket,camouflaged trousers,black belt, chevron, fake shoulder-strap with a letter "k" and high black boots.

Our full- dress uniform looks much the same. We wear it on parades, preparations to them and on different celebrations connected with our militery school. It consists of black service cap with scarlet piping, scarlet edging and white over, white soldier's blouse, black belt, white gloves, black trousers with scarlet stripes ( 2 cm wide) and black shoes.

I like my uniform and I always keep it clean and ordered to be an example to everybody.  I am proud that i wear it.

2013-02-23T18:11:22+04:00

   In our military school there are three "types" forms that we carry depending on a case(holiday, manoeuvres, square-bashing, or simply studies).
   We will begin with our most ordinary form. Certainly, it is a service uniform. She consists of black service cap with scarlet выпушкой, scarlet edging and white cover, shirt of cream color with short sleeves, pantaloons of black with scarlet trouser stripes, strap of half-length white color and by the shoe of black.
   The second on frequency of the use is the field form of clothing. We carry her during combatant or fire preparation, and also when we take the place in a dress. She consists of service cap the field, shirt, jacket, pantaloons camouflaged, strap of black, chevron, фальш shoulder-strap with the letter of "К", boot black with high tibias.
   The formal dress of clothing went away not far. Her on we put on parades, preparation to them, and also on the holidays related to our military school. In her enter service cap of black with scarlet выпушкой, scarlet околышем and white cover,soldier's blouse, a strap is half-length black, gloves white, pantaloons of black with scarlet trouser stripes(breadthways 2 см.), boots of black.
  I very like my form and I watch after her cleanness and order, to set example to all. I am proud of that I carry her.