I hate wearing school uniform. I think students should be allowed to wear what they like .it does not matter if it is a state or a private school . Most students feel fed up with school uniform because.. Как можно закончить? на англ. Вот перевод: Я ненавижу носить школьную форму. Я считаю, что студенты должны быть разрешено носить то, что им нравится .Она не имеет значения, если она не является государственной или частной школе . Большинство студентов чувствовать себя надоели школьной форме, потому что

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-22T10:52:54+00:00



I hate wearing school uniform. I think students should be allowed to wear what they like .it does not matter if it is a state or a private school . Most students are tired of wearing uniform because it is boring. Every student must be individial. 

  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-22T16:06:41+00:00



I hate wearing school uniform. I think students should be allowed to wear what they like .it does not matter if it is a state or a private school . Most students feel fed up with school uniform because they want to look better. They like fashionable clothes. - они хотят выглядеть лучше. Им нравится модная одежда.