Помогите с английским! Past Simple и Future Simple! переделайте предложения в Past Simple и Future Simple: 1) My friend has got many interesting magazines. 2) We usualy have three classes a day. 3) Has your wife got a car? 4) They never had more than 4 classes a day. 5) Our teachers have a comfortable teacher-room next month. поставьте to have в нужную форму: 1) Mom do not worry! We.......a very good time there/ 2) He gave up teaching. He........no patience. 3) ......she......a telephone in her new apartment?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-22T05:10:14+00:00

1) My friend has got many interesting magazines.

My friend had got many interesting magazines.

My friend will have got many interesting magazines.

2) We usually have three classes a day.

We had three classes yesterday.

We will have three classes tomorrow.

3) Has your wife got a car?

Had your wife got a car?

Will your wife have got a car?

4) They never have more than 4 classes a day. -переделала в Present Simple

They never had more than 4 classes a day.

They will never have more than 4 classes a day.

5) Our teachers have a comfortable teacher-room.

Our teachers had a comfortable teacher-room last month.

Our teachers will have a comfortable teacher-room next month.

   Поставьте to have в нужную форму:

 

 

1) Mom do not worry! We'll have a very good time there/

2) He gave up teaching. He had no patience.

3) Has she got a telephone in her new apartment?

2013-02-22T05:20:19+00:00



1.  My friend had got many interesting magazines.

     My friend will have got many interesting magazines.

2. We had three classes.

     We will have three classes.

3. Had your wife got a car?

    Will your wife have got a car?

4. They never had  more than 4 classes a day.

     They will never have more than 4 classes a day.

5. Our teachers had a comfortable teacher-room last month.

     Our teachers will have a comfortable teacher-room next month.

  

 

1. Mom do not worry! We'll have a very good time there.

2. He gave up teaching. He had no patience.

3. Has she got a telephone in her new apartment?