Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-21T19:46:28+04:00

1) 2f, 3h, 5a, 6c,остальное правильно

2) 9b, 6c, 7j, 8g, 4i

3) А само задание кто писать будет? Могу предположить, что в косвенную надо переделать.

They said that they had seen that film twice.

He said he couldn't go to the party with me that night.

The teacher asked children to be quiet.

He said that his grandfather had met the Queen of England.

Harry asked where I was going on holidays that summer.

Ann asked if Jessica was at the party the night before.

 

2013-02-21T20:24:20+04:00