помогите составить рассказ про любое животное 5 предложений на английском! о диком животном

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-21T18:17:23+04:00

There are two types of animals. We know wild animals. There are  those that live in the woods , jungles, and in the fields. One of them is a fox. Fox has orange  wool and bushy tail. Fox has very beautiful eyes and when it  is dark in the outdoors they shine.

2013-02-21T18:51:26+04:00

tiger predatory animal.tiger from family of the cat's.Tigers generally eat meat of large mammals – antelopes, buffalo s, tapirs, deer.The jump of a tiger can reach 10 meters.White tigers – a rarity, but they are well-known. One of them is in the Moscow zoo.