Составьте предложения:

1) Trafalgar, i never, to, been, Square, have.

2) letter, has, mike, already, that, read.

3) Has, he, not, aunt, visited, his.

4) Invited, we, just, have, friends, our.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-21T14:27:33+04:00

1) I'v never been to Trafalgar Square.

2) Mike has read that letter already.

3) He has not visited his aunt.

4)We have just invited our friends/

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-21T14:34:01+04:00

1) I'v never been to Trafalgar Square.

2) Mike has read that letter already.

3) He has not visited his aunt.

4)We have just invited our friends