Помогите перевести с русского на английский:

"Но подросток может выразить себя не только став часть определённой субкультуры,он также может вступить в клуб по интересам.Там он получит определённые умения и сможет развиваться."

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-20T20:43:41+04:00

But teens can express themselves not only as part of a subculture, it also can join the Club of interest. There he will get certain skills and be able to develop.

2013-02-20T20:47:25+04:00
But a teenager can express yourself not only become the part of certain subculture , he always can to join the club of his interests. There he can get certain skills and developing