Помогите вставить his, her, mine, yours 1 Have you seen ... watch? She cant find it. 2 Whose coat it this? - Its ...! 3 I dont like these jeans. ... are much better 4 Thats your dictionary on the desk. ... is in his bag. 5 Liza usually cleans ... shoes, James clean ... , and I clean ... . 6 This is my house and ... is round the corner.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-20T15:52:04+00:00

 1 Have you seen her... watch? She cant find it. 2 Whose coat it this? - Its .mine..! 3 I dont like these jeans. .yours.. are much better 4 Thats your dictionary on the desk. His... is in his bag. 5 Liza usually cleans .her.. shoes, James clean his... , and I clean ..mine. . 6 This is my house and .yours.. is round the corner.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-20T15:55:04+00:00

1 Have you seen her... watch? She cant find it. 2 Whose coat it this? - Its .mine..! 3 I dont like these jeans. Yours ... are much better 4 Thats your dictionary on the desk. ..His is in his bag. 5 Liza usually cleans her ... shoes, James cleans his ... , and I clean mine ... . 6 This is my house and ..his is round the corner.