fill in the gaps with SOME and ANY. 1. Is there--------- milk in my tea ? 2.Have you got--------money? 3.Is there--------hot meat on the table? 4. There are ---------people in the park. 5. Does he have ------sugar? 6. Are there------pencils in the box? 7. I will buy-------bananas tomorrow . 8. I don't drink------milk. Ilike tea and juice.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-20T08:53:08+00:00
2013-02-20T09:03:08+00:00