Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-19T10:55:46+00:00

1.Corporation becomes internationalized

2.Share knowledge, exchange information

3.Small company is difficult to compete with the big

4.New laws passed by the European Union, will help to solve some important problems

5.Global climate change has no borders

6.Need to avoid the mistakes made by scientists from other countries

7.Modern technology and new inventions are our reality.

8.His peers from different countries work together on environmental protection

9.Impact of globalization on culture, traditions and languages of different countries

2013-02-19T11:01:48+00:00

1.Corporations become internationalized

2.share knowledge, exchange information

3.small company is difficult to compete with the big

4.New laws passed by the European Union, will help to solve some important problems

5.Global climate change has no borders

6.to avoid the mistakes made by scientists from other countries

7.modern technology and new inventions change our reality

8.his peers from different countries work together on environmental protection

9.impact of globalization on culture, traditions and languages of different countries.