К двум любым предложениям задать 5 типов вопроса . Пожалуйста помогите.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-19T08:51:42+04:00



I wanted to be from him very much.

Did you want to be from him very much?

Who wanted to be from him very much?

I wanted to be from him very didn't I?

Did you want to be from him or from her very much?

What did you want very much?

 

Everybody thought I was asleep but I wasn't.

Did everybody think  I was asleep?

Who  thought I was asleep?

Everybody thought I was asleep, didn't they?

Did everybody think I  was asleep or I was reading?

What did everybody think?

2013-02-19T13:01:47+04:00



Then I saw Belle get out of her bed.

Did I see Belle get out of her bed?

Did I see Belle or Dinna get out of her bed?

Then I saw Belle get out of her bed, didn't I?

Who saw Belle get out of her bed?

What did I see? 

 

There was only one problem.

There was only one problem, wasn't there?

Was there only one problem?

Was there only one problem or task?

Where was only one problem?

What was there?