помогите первести на ин яз !

ты можешь сделать это либо так,либо по-иному .

мы сходим или в театр, или в кино.

текст написан или по-гречески, или по-латыни.

дай мне или ложку, или вилку.

он или ученый, или адвокат.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-18T08:58:05+00:00



Can you make it in either this or another way?

We will go either to the theatre or to the cinema.

Text is written either  in Greek or in Latin.

Give me please either  a spoon or a fork.

He is either a scientist or a lawer.

 

2013-02-18T09:01:35+00:00

you can do this or that, or different.

or we go to the theater or cinema.

or text is in Greek or Latin.

or give me a spoon or fork.

he or scientist or lawyer.