Допишите слова1. You can have a meal at the_____ 2.You can walk and play different games in the ____(karp)3.You can swim in the______ (misnwmig opol) 4.You can get on a bus at the_____ ______ (ubs ostp) 5.You can watch "Peter Pan" at the________ ______ (ubs ostp) 6.You can buy many different things in the____ (pishnopg trenec)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-18T03:56:51+00:00



1. You can have a meal at the_restaurant_ 2.You can walk and play different games in the _park_(karp)3.You can swim in the_swimming-pool_ (misnwmig opol) 4.You can get on a bus at the_bus__ __stop___ (ubs ostp) 5.You can watch "Peter Pan" at the_cinema/theathre__  6.You can buy many different things in the_shopping centre_ (pishnopg trenec)

2013-02-18T10:16:59+00:00



 1restaurant

2park

3swimming pool

4bus stop

5cinema

6shopping center