Переведите

1) "Что ты делаешь?" - "Я смотрю видео"

2) "Посмотри! Они играют в футбол. А что ты собираешься делать?"

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-17T23:52:12+04:00

What are you doing??-I watching the video

Look!They are playing football!What are you doing???

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-17T23:53:24+04:00

1. What are you doing?  - I am watching the video.
2. Look! They are playing football. And what are you going to do?