Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-17T17:20:17+04:00

For example^

I`ve got a very beautiful cat, but he`s crazy(

His colour is white with black spots...

 

Ну типо этого...

2013-02-17T17:49:56+04:00

I have got a pet -it`s a parrot. His name is Chatterbox. He is green, blue and yellow. He is big, funny, nice bird. I teach him to talk. My Chatterbox can say -  Hi ! and Let`s play! I like to play with my parrot!